Spring 2018 - Frisco League Results


Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
     12
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 34
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 6
    Titans 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 13
    Bill's 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 0
    The Jets 34
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
     7
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 37
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 2
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 18
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 50
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 40
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 25
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 37
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 14
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 32
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 14
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 21
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 20
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 26
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 30
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 35
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 14
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 19
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 37
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 20
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 6
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 41
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 2
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 24
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 42
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 26
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 35
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 30
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 27
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 26
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 26
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 19
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 0
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 7
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 39
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 48
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 43
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 20
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 14
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 42
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 6
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 49
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 0
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 25
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 18
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 42
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 18
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 13
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 32
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 0
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 10
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 2
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 27
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 39
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 8
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 21
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 41
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 6
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 42
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 26
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 48
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 8
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 26
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 26
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 6
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 8
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 15
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 27
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 35
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 46
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 25
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 13
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 19
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 7
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 39
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 19
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 12
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 46
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 21
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 20
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 19
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 0
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 36
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 14
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 26
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 36
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 16
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 0
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 27
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 27
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 32
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 0
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 70
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 0
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 53
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 35
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 14
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 6
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 24
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 6
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 12
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 18
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 14
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 0
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 27
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 12
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 22
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 6
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 41
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 25
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 14
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 10
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 32
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 0
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 13
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 38
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 6
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 36
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 21
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 42
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 41
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 12
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 28
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 48
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 54
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 19
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 8
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 44
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 40
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 61
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 0
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 25
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 27
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 0
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 24
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 15
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 38
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 33
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 6
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 18
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 6
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 33
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 6
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 0
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 47
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 34
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 30
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 24
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 6
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 47
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 0
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 0
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 27
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 20
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 0
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 44
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 18
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 16
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 35
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 35
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 37
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 0
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 54
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 6
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 14
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 46
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 24
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 14
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 50
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 22
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 37
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 42
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 42
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 24
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 6
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 44
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 40
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 46
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 6
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 24
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 6
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 46
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 14
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 18
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 0
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 41
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 12
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 37
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 6
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 46
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 19
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 57
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 19
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 0
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 25
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 25
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 12
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 46
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 34
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 26
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 0
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 39
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 14
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 21
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 14
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 34
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 36
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 12
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 0
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 0
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 44
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 12
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 19
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 27
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 0
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 8
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 26
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 2
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 42
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 6
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 24
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 38
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 46
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 36
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 6
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 26
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 19
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 22
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 6
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 25
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 40
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 33
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 36
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 6
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 32
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 21
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 55
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 40
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 0
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 38
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 0
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 13
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 25
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 19
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 0
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 10
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 24
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 12
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 58
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 39
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 26
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 6
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 25
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 52
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 6
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 37
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 40
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 21
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 34
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 27
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 30
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 14
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 6
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 59
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 12
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 13
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 12
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 42
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 7
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 25
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 44
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 2
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 19
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 30
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 36
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 0
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 32
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 18
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 12
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 14
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 0
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 40
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 44
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 8
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 18
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 34
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 36
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 20
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 8
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 31
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 32
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 32
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 53
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 13
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 49
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 34
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 23
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 6
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 30
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 28
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 14
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 19
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 0
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 33
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 12
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 29
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 40
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 33
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 2
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lions 12u -J. Rinaldi (12U NFC Division) 16
Chargers 12u -R. Bridge (12U NFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Titan Elite 12u -J. Bollinger (12U NFL Division) 19
Bombers 12u -J. Stover (12U NFL Division) 34
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys 10u- M. Shanley (10U AFC Division) 34
Saints 10u -B. McGuire (10U AFC Division) 7
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jets 6u -R. Shirley (6U NFL Division) 20
Dolphins 6u - J. Traxler (6U NFL Division) 10
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Colts 8u -D. O'Shea (8U AFC Division) 6
Steelers 8u -M. Matijasevic (8U AFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Falcons 10u -R. Groce (10U AFC Division) 59
Jets 10u -R. Shirley (10U AFC Division) 12
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Raiders 10u -M. Vargas (10U NFL Division) 18
Bills 10u -J. Isham (10U NFL Division) 19
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Broncos 8u -D. Martin (8U AFC Division) 31
Jets 8u -K. Pulver (8U AFC Division) 34
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bengals 8u -D. Smart (8U NFC Division) 0
Rebels 8u -Q. Nagurney (8U NFC Division) 46
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Browns 10u -M. Jones (10U NFL Division) 8
Lions 10u -E. Alvin (10U NFL Division) 13
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 10u -D. Bassham (10U AFC Division) 33
49ers 10u -C. Husbands (10U AFC Division) 20
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Redskins 14u -M. Wood (14U AFC Division) 6
Cowboys 14u -S. Burke (14U AFC Division) 27
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dolphins 8u -J. Mobley (8U NFC Division) 0
Chargers 8u -J. Woodyard (8U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jaguars 12u -M. Odum (12U NFL Division) 28
Giants 12u -A. Rodriguez (12U NFL Division) 12
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ravens 10u -R. Winter (10U AFC Division) 0
Dolphins 10u -C. Wilson (10U AFC Division) 36
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rams 12u -B. Van Otterloo (12U AFC Division) 50
Cowboys 12u -S. Childers (12U AFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colts 10u -S. Johnston (10U NFL Division) 0
Bucs 10u -B. Norwood (10U NFL Division) 58
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dolphins 14u -A. Sedey (14U AFC Division) 0
Raiders 14u -K. Pearce (14U AFC Division) 27
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colts 14u -S. Stang (14U NFC Division) 6
Steelers 14u -M. Hartshorn (14U NFC Division) 40
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bucs 14u -D. Hawkins (14U AFC Division) 0
Seahawks 14u -C. Carson (14U AFC Division) 59
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cowboys 6u -J. Foster (6U NFL Division) 42
Packers 6u -D. Walker (6U NFL Division) 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bills 10u -R. Hale (10U NFC Division) 48
Redskins 10u -S. Shroff (10U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Vikings 12u -B. Bowden (12U AFC Division) 21
Broncos Elite 12u -J. Gibson (12U AFC Division) 24
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Texas Stars 10u -M. Otwell (10U NFC Division) 48
Bengals 10u -D. Statham (10U NFC Division) 0
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Colts 12u -D. Carleton (12U NFL Division) 0
Prosper Bills 12u -J. Valen (12U NFL Division) 50
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Saints 14u -J. Veverka (14U NFC Division) 40
Ravens 14u -J. Martinelli (14U NFC Division) 34
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dolphins 12u -B. Chelf (12U AFC Division) 12
Packers 12u -B. Lowery (12U AFC Division) 34
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lions 8u -T. Williams (8U AFC Division) 18
Giants 8u -C. Evans (8U AFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Chiefs 12u -A. Grove (12U AFC Division) 8
Seahawks Elite 12u -J. Horton (12U AFC Division) 49
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Cowboys 8u -C. Kim (8U NFC Division) 0
Texas Stars 8u -T. Thevenot (8U NFC Division) 28
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
49ers 8u -T. Gilbert (8U NFC Division) 0
Rams 8u -D. Sponsel (8U NFC Division) 49
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
The Dallas Cowboys 6u -J. Schenck (6U NFL Division) 0
Chiefs 6u -A. Grove (6U NFL Division) 44
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Titans 14u -A. Engel (14U NFC Division) 2
Browns 14u -M. Mattison (14U NFC Division) 26
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Rams Elite 12u -L. Lankford (12U NFC Division) 0
Allen Eagles 12u -K. Kitterman (12U NFC Division) 18
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jaguars 10u -M. Hanson (10U NFC Division) 6
Panthers 10u -D. Reinken (10U NFC Division) 33
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Rams 10u-E. Mindlin (10U NFC Division) 12
Frisco Bills 10u -B. Cumba (10U NFC Division) 6
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Vikings 14u -S. Leonard (14U AFC Division) 13
49ers 14u -A. Lollar/J. Rhaburn (14U AFC Division) 35
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Vikings 8u-T. Kuck/J. Hollowell (8U AFC Division) 0
Ducks 8u -J. Schladenhauff (8U AFC Division) 46
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Broncos 12u -A. Engel (12U NFC Division) 14
Panthers 12u -S. Ewing (12U NFC Division) 27